New Mexico

Tongan Tradiktè yo nan New Mexico

Gade 7 Tongan tradiktè yo disponib nan New Mexico nan rezo 2,411 lengwis nou nan tout peyi a.

Bezwen tradiksyon Tongan pou dokiman, depo legal, oswa materyèl biznis nan New Mexico? Pou demann bò Albuquerque, Las Cruces, Santa Fe, nou voye pwojè a bay lengwis verifye epi nou prepare li pou biwo, tribinal, lekòl, oswa ekip k ap revize li.

Tongan nan New Mexico

Ki kote tradiksyon Tongan rive nan New Mexico

Chak dokiman Tongan nou pran nan New Mexico matche ak destinasyon li anvan tradiksyon an kòmanse. Pi gwo demann lan soti nan ak sivil pou USCIS, dokiman tribinal, dosye medikal ak kontra biznis — ak livrezon sètifye disponib nan tout eta a, soti nan Albuquerque, Las Cruces, Santa Fe rive nan pi piti konte a.

Se yon tradiktè imen pwofesyonèl ki fè chak tradiksyon Tongan, epi yo revize li pou presizyon, fòma ak tèminoloji. Tradiksyon sètifye yo gen yon deklarasyon egzaktitid ki siyen, epi notarizasyon disponib lè otorite k ap resevwa a mande li.

Link Translations ap konekte kliyan ak lengwis pwofesyonèl depi 1995. Si espesyalis Tongan ou bezwen an pa nan lis la nan New Mexico, rezo nasyonal nou an ak opsyon a distans yo pèmèt nou toujou jwenn moun pou pwojè ou a, anjeneral nan kèk èdtan.

Vil New Mexico nou kouvriAlbuquerqueLas CrucesSanta Fe
Ki kote travay sa a ale

Enstitisyon New Mexico ki resevwa tradiksyon Tongan nou yo

Chak livrezon Tongan nan New Mexico aliyen ak moun k ap resevwa a toutbon — sètifikasyon ak fòma matche ak kote dokiman an ap fini.

Biwo USCIS

  • USCIS Albuquerque Field Office

Tribinal nou travay avèk yo

  • U.S. District Court · D. New Mexico
  • New Mexico Supreme Court

Demach eta ki komen

  • NM Bureau of Vital Records and Health Statistics
  • NM Medical Board credentialing
Kijan sa mache nan New Mexico

Tradiksyon Tongan, etap pa etap

Chak dosye Tongan nan New Mexico anrejistre, tradui, revize epi sètifye dapre règ biwo k ap resevwa a.

1

Telechaje

Voye dokiman Tongan ou yo ak delè a ak biwo k ap resevwa a — USCIS, tribinal, DMV oswa inivèsite.

2

Chwazi lengwis la

Yon tradiktè Tongan ki espesyalize nan domèn nan asiyen, anjeneral nan mwens pase yon èdtan.

3

Revizyon ak sètifikasyon

Revizyon pa yon dezyèm lengwis, apre sa yon deklarasyon egzaktitid siyen ki konfòm ak egzijans New Mexico.

4

Livrezon

PDF ak fòma konsève livre nimerikman — estanda 24 èdtan pou dokiman kout, opsyon ijan disponib.

Mr. Lopaka K.

Tongan Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Tongan ak Tongan into English.

Military service stationed me around the world, but it was my Tongan heritage from Tonga that ultimately led me to a fulfilling career as a professional translator.

Specializing in academic and research translation, I handle journal articles, dissertations, grant proposals, and institutional correspondence between Tongan and English. Researchers and universities trust my professional Tongan translation services for publication-ready accuracy.

Clients consistently praise my reliability, cultural competence, and attention to detail — qualities I consider essential for any professional Tongan translator.

English into TonganTongan into English

Mr. Makoa K.

Tongan Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Tongan ak Tongan into English.

Born and raised in Pangai, Tonga, I grew up speaking Tongan as my first language before immigrating to the United States, where I built a career as a professional translator.

I provide professional Tongan translation services for the real estate and construction industry, covering closings, inspections, HOA meetings, and contractor negotiations. Whether it is a residential purchase or a commercial lease, I ensure every detail is clearly communicated in Tongan and English.

Entrusted with high-profile cases by leading law firms and Fortune 500 companies, I bring 18 years of discretion and excellence to every Tongan translation project.

English into TonganTongan into English

Ms. Mele F.

Tongan Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Tongan ak Tongan into English.

Originally from Tonga, I relocated to the U.S. to attend University of the South Pacific and have since dedicated over 15 years to professional Tongan translation services.

My expertise lies in technical and engineering translation — I provide Tongan to English and English to Tongan translation of user manuals, safety data sheets, technical specifications, and engineering reports. Precision in terminology is the cornerstone of my professional Tongan translation services.

I hold state and federal court certification as a Tongan translator and have been qualified as an expert in legal translation in numerous court proceedings.

English into TonganTongan into English

Ms. Ane T.

Tongan Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Tongan ak Tongan into English.

As a first-generation immigrant from Neiafu, Tonga, I understand firsthand the importance of accurate Tongan translation, which is why I have devoted 24 years to this profession.

I deliver professional Tongan translation services for the pharmaceutical and life sciences industry, including clinical trial documentation, regulatory submissions, patient information leaflets, and informed consent forms. Every translation undergoes rigorous quality assurance for accuracy and compliance.

Court-certified in multiple jurisdictions, I bring 24 years of proven accuracy to every Tongan translation engagement and maintain an impeccable professional record.

English into TonganTongan into English

Ms. Leilani M.

Tongan Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Tongan ak Tongan into English.

My bilingual upbringing in Pangai gave me native fluency in Tongan, and my subsequent training in the U.S. equipped me to work as a professional translator across multiple specialized fields.

I offer professional Tongan translation services specializing in document translation for legal, financial, and corporate clients. My work includes certified and notarized translations of contracts, patents, financial disclosures, and regulatory filings — all delivered with meticulous attention to detail.

I am an ATA-certified Tongan translator and active member of the American Translators Association, committed to the highest ethical and professional standards in every translation assignment.

English into TonganTongan into English

Ms. Hina K.

Tongan Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Tongan ak Tongan into English.

With 8 years of experience and a deep connection to Tongan language and culture from my upbringing in Tonga, I offer translation services grounded in authenticity and accuracy.

As a medical translator, I deliver HIPAA-compliant Tongan translation for hospitals, mental health facilities, and outpatient clinics. My translation work spans patient intake, surgical consent, psychiatric evaluations, and end-of-life care discussions.

Continuously investing in professional development, I regularly attend translation industry conferences and workshops to refine my skills as a certified Tongan translator.

English into TonganTongan into English

Mr. Kainoa K.

Tongan Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Tongan ak Tongan into English.

A former educator from Tonga, I transitioned into full-time Tongan translation after 11 years of teaching, bringing strong communication skills and cultural sensitivity to every assignment.

I provide over-the-phone and video remote translation as a certified Tongan translator, supporting hospitals, courts, insurance companies, and government agencies with on-demand professional Tongan translation services available on short notice.

Technology-proficient and detail-oriented, I utilize industry-standard CAT tools, terminology databases, and quality assurance processes to deliver consistent, professional Tongan translation.

English into TonganTongan into English

Pwojè tradiksyon Tongan ki komen nan New Mexico

Dokiman legal ak tribinal

Kontra, jijman, manda ak prèv tradui pou itilize nan tribinal New Mexico.

Imigrasyon ak USCIS

Batistè, ak maryaj, diplòm ak dokiman sipò ak sètifikasyon pou USCIS.

Dosye medikal

Istwa pasyan, rezime egzeat ak rapò klinik tradui ak bon tèminoloji.

Biznis ak antrepriz

Akò, eta finansye, politik resous imen ak materyèl maketing pou mache kote yo pale Tongan.

Kalifikasyon akademik

Diplòm, relve nòt ak evalyasyon fòmate pou inivèsite ak komisyon lisans.

Teknik ak manyèl

Gid itilizatè, dokiman sekirite ak espesifikasyon tradui pa lengwis ki espesyalize.

01Kijan pou mwen jwenn yon tradiksyon sètifye Tongan nan New Mexico?

Telechaje dokiman ou a nan fòm devis nou an. Yon tradiktè pwofesyonèl Tongan fè tradiksyon an, epi nou livre li ak yon deklarasyon sètifikasyon siyen ke USCIS, tribinal ak inivèsite nan New Mexico aksepte.

02Èske USCIS aksepte tradiksyon Tongan nou yo?

Wi. Chak tradiksyon sètifye Tongan gen yon deklarasyon egzaktitid ki satisfè egzijans USCIS. Nou kapab tou òganize notarizasyon lè biwo k ap resevwa a mande li.

03Konbyen tradiksyon dokiman Tongan koute?

Pri a depann de longè dokiman an, pè lang lan ak delè a. Pifò dokiman estanda tankou batistè gen yon pri fiks pa paj; telechaje fichye ou a pou yon devis enstantane.

04Kilè mwen ka resevwa tradiksyon Tongan mwen an nan New Mexico?

Dokiman estanda youn a de paj anjeneral livre nan 24 èdtan. Gen opsyon ijan disponib, epi tout bagay fèt sou entènèt, kidonk ou pa bezwen ale nan yon biwo.

05Èske nou tradui dokiman Tongan pou tribinal New Mexico yo?

Wi. Tradiksyon sètifye Tongan yo prepare pou tribinal eta ak federal nan New Mexico, ak yon fòma ki kenbe prèv, so ak tenm aliyen ak orijinal la.

06Èske nou ka notarye yon tradiksyon Tongan nan New Mexico?

Wi. Lè biwo k ap resevwa a nan New Mexico mande notarizasyon, nou òganize li ansanm ak sètifikasyon siyen an — tout bagay fèt a distans epi livre nimerikman.