New Mexico

Hakka Tradiktè yo nan New Mexico

Gade 7 Hakka tradiktè yo disponib nan New Mexico nan rezo 2,411 lengwis nou nan tout peyi a.

Bezwen tradiksyon Hakka pou dokiman, depo legal, oswa materyèl biznis nan New Mexico? Pou demann bò Albuquerque, Las Cruces, Santa Fe, nou voye pwojè a bay lengwis verifye epi nou prepare li pou biwo, tribinal, lekòl, oswa ekip k ap revize li.

Hakka nan New Mexico

Ki kote tradiksyon Hakka rive nan New Mexico

Demann pou tradiksyon Hakka nan New Mexico kouvri dosye imigrasyon, dokiman tribinal, dosye medikal ak kontra biznis. Òganizasyon nan Albuquerque, Las Cruces, Santa Fe regilyèman bezwen tradiksyon sètifye dokiman Hakka ke USCIS, tribinal eta yo, inivèsite yo ak komisyon lisans yo aksepte.

Se yon tradiktè imen pwofesyonèl ki fè chak tradiksyon Hakka, epi yo revize li pou presizyon, fòma ak tèminoloji. Tradiksyon sètifye yo gen yon deklarasyon egzaktitid ki siyen, epi notarizasyon disponib lè otorite k ap resevwa a mande li.

Link Translations ap konekte kliyan ak lengwis pwofesyonèl depi 1995. Si espesyalis Hakka ou bezwen an pa nan lis la nan New Mexico, rezo nasyonal nou an ak opsyon a distans yo pèmèt nou toujou jwenn moun pou pwojè ou a, anjeneral nan kèk èdtan.

Vil New Mexico nou kouvriAlbuquerqueLas CrucesSanta Fe
Ki kote travay sa a ale

Enstitisyon New Mexico ki resevwa tradiksyon Hakka nou yo

Chak livrezon Hakka nan New Mexico aliyen ak moun k ap resevwa a toutbon — sètifikasyon ak fòma matche ak kote dokiman an ap fini.

Biwo USCIS

  • USCIS Albuquerque Field Office

Tribinal nou travay avèk yo

  • U.S. District Court · D. New Mexico
  • New Mexico Supreme Court

Demach eta ki komen

  • NM Bureau of Vital Records and Health Statistics
  • NM Medical Board credentialing
Kijan sa mache nan New Mexico

Tradiksyon Hakka, etap pa etap

Chak dosye Hakka nan New Mexico anrejistre, tradui, revize epi sètifye dapre règ biwo k ap resevwa a.

1

Telechaje

Voye dokiman Hakka ou yo ak delè a ak biwo k ap resevwa a — USCIS, tribinal, DMV oswa inivèsite.

2

Chwazi lengwis la

Yon tradiktè Hakka ki espesyalize nan domèn nan asiyen, anjeneral nan mwens pase yon èdtan.

3

Revizyon ak sètifikasyon

Revizyon pa yon dezyèm lengwis, apre sa yon deklarasyon egzaktitid siyen ki konfòm ak egzijans New Mexico.

4

Livrezon

PDF ak fòma konsève livre nimerikman — estanda 24 èdtan pou dokiman kout, opsyon ijan disponib.

Mr. Hao L.

Hakka Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Hakka ak Hakka into English.

With roots in China and a degree from Jiaying University, I have been working as a professional Hakka translator for 21 years, serving clients across the country.

My practice centers on immigration and asylum translation, where I serve as a certified Hakka translator for USCIS interviews, credible fear screenings, and immigration court proceedings. I understand the stakes involved and bring both precision and empathy to every Hakka to English assignment.

My credentials include HIPAA compliance training, CCHI certification, and ongoing continuing education to stay current with best practices in professional Hakka translation.

English into HakkaHakka into English

Mr. Jian S.

Hakka Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Hakka ak Hakka into English.

Coming from a family of translators and interpreters in Taiwan, I inherited both a love of language and a commitment to precision that defines my work as a Hakka translator.

Specializing in academic and research translation, I handle journal articles, dissertations, grant proposals, and institutional correspondence between Hakka and English. Researchers and universities trust my professional Hakka translation services for publication-ready accuracy.

Entrusted with high-profile cases by leading law firms and Fortune 500 companies, I bring 18 years of discretion and excellence to every Hakka translation project.

English into HakkaHakka into English

Ms. Yan G.

Hakka Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Hakka ak Hakka into English.

Language has always been central to my identity — born in Meizhou, China, I spoke Hakka before I could write, and today I channel that foundation into my work as a translator.

I specialize in legal translation, providing professional Hakka translation services for depositions, court hearings, immigration proceedings, and asylum interviews. My expertise covers both Hakka to English and English to Hakka across civil, criminal, and family court matters.

Continuously investing in professional development, I regularly attend translation industry conferences and workshops to refine my skills as a certified Hakka translator.

English into HakkaHakka into English

Ms. Mei W.

Hakka Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Hakka ak Hakka into English.

Graduating from National Chiao Tung University with honors, I launched my career in Hakka translation and have spent the last 16 years building a reputation for excellence and reliability.

My focus is medical translation — I work as a certified Hakka translator in hospitals, clinics, and telehealth settings, ensuring HIPAA-compliant communication between healthcare providers and Hakka-speaking patients. From informed consent to discharge instructions, accuracy saves lives.

Clients consistently praise my reliability, cultural competence, and attention to detail — qualities I consider essential for any professional Hakka translator.

English into HakkaHakka into English

Mr. Ming Z.

Hakka Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Hakka ak Hakka into English.

Following a career in diplomacy in Taiwan, I brought my Hakka language expertise to the United States and began offering professional translation services.

I am a certified Hakka translator with deep expertise in the insurance and workers' compensation sector. My services span recorded statements, independent medical examinations, and claims proceedings, delivering accurate Hakka translation services that withstand legal scrutiny.

My Hakka translation services come with a quality guarantee — I stand behind every word and offer revisions to ensure complete client satisfaction.

English into HakkaHakka into English

Ms. Fang X.

Hakka Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Hakka ak Hakka into English.

Educated at National Chiao Tung University, I specialized in applied linguistics with a focus on Hakka, and have since accumulated 16 years of hands-on translation experience.

Immigration law is at the heart of my practice — I provide Hakka to English translation for asylum hearings, bond hearings, removal proceedings, and attorney-client consultations. I am deeply familiar with immigration terminology and the emotional weight these cases carry.

As a member of the National Association of Judiciary Interpreters and Translators (NAJIT), I adhere to a strict code of ethics and deliver certified Hakka translation of the highest caliber.

English into HakkaHakka into English

Ms. Hui M.

Hakka Tradiktè · New Mexico

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Hakka ak Hakka into English.

Raised between two cultures, I have spent 5 years refining my craft as a Hakka translator, combining deep cultural knowledge with professional-grade linguistic accuracy.

I specialize in IT, software, and localization projects, providing Hakka translation services for UI strings, help documentation, marketing copy, and mobile applications. My localization work ensures products feel native to Hakka-speaking users worldwide.

Recognized by peers and clients alike for exceptional accuracy, I have maintained a 99% client satisfaction rate across 5 years of professional Hakka translation services.

English into HakkaHakka into English

Pwojè tradiksyon Hakka ki komen nan New Mexico

Dokiman legal ak tribinal

Kontra, jijman, manda ak prèv tradui pou itilize nan tribinal New Mexico.

Imigrasyon ak USCIS

Batistè, ak maryaj, diplòm ak dokiman sipò ak sètifikasyon pou USCIS.

Dosye medikal

Istwa pasyan, rezime egzeat ak rapò klinik tradui ak bon tèminoloji.

Biznis ak antrepriz

Akò, eta finansye, politik resous imen ak materyèl maketing pou mache kote yo pale Hakka.

Kalifikasyon akademik

Diplòm, relve nòt ak evalyasyon fòmate pou inivèsite ak komisyon lisans.

Teknik ak manyèl

Gid itilizatè, dokiman sekirite ak espesifikasyon tradui pa lengwis ki espesyalize.

01Kijan pou mwen jwenn yon tradiksyon sètifye Hakka nan New Mexico?

Telechaje dokiman ou a nan fòm devis nou an. Yon tradiktè pwofesyonèl Hakka fè tradiksyon an, epi nou livre li ak yon deklarasyon sètifikasyon siyen ke USCIS, tribinal ak inivèsite nan New Mexico aksepte.

02Èske USCIS aksepte tradiksyon Hakka nou yo?

Wi. Chak tradiksyon sètifye Hakka gen yon deklarasyon egzaktitid ki satisfè egzijans USCIS. Nou kapab tou òganize notarizasyon lè biwo k ap resevwa a mande li.

03Konbyen tradiksyon dokiman Hakka koute?

Pri a depann de longè dokiman an, pè lang lan ak delè a. Pifò dokiman estanda tankou batistè gen yon pri fiks pa paj; telechaje fichye ou a pou yon devis enstantane.

04Kilè mwen ka resevwa tradiksyon Hakka mwen an nan New Mexico?

Dokiman estanda youn a de paj anjeneral livre nan 24 èdtan. Gen opsyon ijan disponib, epi tout bagay fèt sou entènèt, kidonk ou pa bezwen ale nan yon biwo.

05Èske nou tradui dokiman Hakka pou tribinal New Mexico yo?

Wi. Tradiksyon sètifye Hakka yo prepare pou tribinal eta ak federal nan New Mexico, ak yon fòma ki kenbe prèv, so ak tenm aliyen ak orijinal la.

06Èske nou ka notarye yon tradiksyon Hakka nan New Mexico?

Wi. Lè biwo k ap resevwa a nan New Mexico mande notarizasyon, nou òganize li ansanm ak sètifikasyon siyen an — tout bagay fèt a distans epi livre nimerikman.