New Mexico

New Mexico的伊博语笔译员

浏览我们全国2,411名语言专家网络中在New Mexico可用的7名伊博语笔译员。

需要在New Mexico处理伊博语文件翻译、法律材料或商务文件?针对Albuquerque, Las Cruces, Santa Fe周边的需求,我们会把项目交给经过审核的语言专家,并按接收方要求准备给办公室、法院、学校或审核团队使用。

New Mexico的伊博语服务

New Mexico的伊博语翻译都送往哪里

从Albuquerque, Las Cruces, Santa Fe到New Mexico其他地区,伊博语翻译订单集中在移民申请、法庭证据、学历证书和企业协议。我们让每份文件与接收机构对齐——USCIS、法院、DMV 或执照委员会——确保一次通过审核。

每份伊博语翻译均由专业人工译员完成,并经过准确性、格式和术语审核。认证翻译附带签署的准确性声明,如接收机构要求,还可提供公证服务。

Link Translations 自 1995 年起为客户对接专业语言人才。如果您需要的伊博语专家未在New Mexico列出,我们的全国网络和远程服务方式仍可为您的项目配备人员,通常只需数小时。

我们覆盖的New Mexico城市AlbuquerqueLas CrucesSanta Fe
这些工作提交到哪里

接收我们伊博语翻译的New Mexico机构

每份在New Mexico交付的伊博语翻译都与实际接收方对齐——认证与格式匹配文件的最终去向。

USCIS 办事处

  • USCIS Albuquerque Field Office

合作法院

  • U.S. District Court · D. New Mexico
  • New Mexico Supreme Court

常见州级申请

  • NM Bureau of Vital Records and Health Statistics
  • NM Medical Board credentialing
在New Mexico的流程

伊博语翻译,逐步进行

每份在New Mexico的伊博语申请文件都会登记、翻译、审校,并按接收机构的规则出具认证。

1

上传

发送您的伊博语文件,注明期限和接收机构——USCIS、法院、DMV 或大学。

2

匹配语言专家

通常在一小时内指派对口领域的伊博语译员。

3

审校与认证

由第二位语言专家审校,然后出具符合New Mexico提交要求的签署准确性证明。

4

交付

保留原版式的 PDF 在线交付——短文件 24 小时标准交付,可加急。

Ms. Ifeoma N.

伊博语笔译员 · New Mexico

获取报价

笔译 English into Ibo 和 Ibo into English.

After emigrating from Nigeria over 6 years ago, I dedicated myself to becoming a certified Ibo translator, helping others navigate the same linguistic challenges I once faced.

I am a certified Ibo translator specializing in family law and child welfare cases, providing translation for custody hearings, CPS investigations, adoption proceedings, and domestic violence cases. Sensitivity and accuracy define every assignment I accept.

My Ibo translation services come with a quality guarantee — I stand behind every word and offer revisions to ensure complete client satisfaction.

English into IboIbo into English

Mr. Chidi O.

伊博语笔译员 · New Mexico

获取报价

笔译 English into Ibo 和 Ibo into English.

Trained at Nnamdi Azikiwe University and fluent in Ibo since childhood, I bring both academic rigor and native-speaker intuition to every translation project I take on.

As a professional Ibo translator, I focus on social services and nonprofit settings, providing translation for public benefits applications, domestic violence shelters, refugee resettlement organizations, and community health outreach programs serving Ibo-speaking populations.

I am an ATA-certified Ibo translator and active member of the American Translators Association, committed to the highest ethical and professional standards in every translation assignment.

English into IboIbo into English

Ms. Adaeze N.

伊博语笔译员 · New Mexico

获取报价

笔译 English into Ibo 和 Ibo into English.

Educated at Nnamdi Azikiwe University, I specialized in applied linguistics with a focus on Ibo, and have since accumulated 23 years of hands-on translation experience.

I provide over-the-phone and video remote translation as a certified Ibo translator, supporting hospitals, courts, insurance companies, and government agencies with on-demand professional Ibo translation services available on short notice.

As an ATA-certified Ibo translator, I follow the association's continuing education requirements and stay at the forefront of translation technology and methodology.

English into IboIbo into English

Mr. Uche M.

伊博语笔译员 · New Mexico

获取报价

笔译 English into Ibo 和 Ibo into English.

Military service stationed me around the world, but it was my Ibo heritage from Nigeria that ultimately led me to a fulfilling career as a professional translator.

My focus is medical translation — I work as a certified Ibo translator in hospitals, clinics, and telehealth settings, ensuring HIPAA-compliant communication between healthcare providers and Ibo-speaking patients. From informed consent to discharge instructions, accuracy saves lives.

Technology-proficient and detail-oriented, I utilize industry-standard CAT tools, terminology databases, and quality assurance processes to deliver consistent, professional Ibo translation.

English into IboIbo into English

Ms. Nneka U.

伊博语笔译员 · New Mexico

获取报价

笔译 English into Ibo 和 Ibo into English.

My bilingual upbringing in Enugu gave me native fluency in Ibo, and my subsequent training in the U.S. equipped me to work as a professional translator across multiple specialized fields.

I am a certified Ibo translator with deep expertise in the insurance and workers' compensation sector. My services span recorded statements, independent medical examinations, and claims proceedings, delivering accurate Ibo translation services that withstand legal scrutiny.

I am committed to quick turnaround times without sacrificing quality — my clients know they can count on me for accurate Ibo translation even under tight deadlines.

English into IboIbo into English

Mr. Chukwuemeka O.

伊博语笔译员 · New Mexico

获取报价

笔译 English into Ibo 和 Ibo into English.

Originally from Nigeria, I relocated to the U.S. to attend Nnamdi Azikiwe University and have since dedicated over 22 years to professional Ibo translation services.

Specializing in simultaneous and consecutive interpretation, I serve as a certified Ibo translator for high-profile legal proceedings, diplomatic meetings, and multilateral conferences. My professional Ibo translation services are trusted by attorneys, judges, and executives alike.

I hold state and federal court certification as a Ibo translator and have been qualified as an expert in legal translation in numerous court proceedings.

English into IboIbo into English

Ms. Ngozi A.

伊博语笔译员 · New Mexico

获取报价

笔译 English into Ibo 和 Ibo into English.

My mother tongue is Ibo, learned in the streets and classrooms of Enugu, and it remains the foundation of everything I do as a professional translator today.

I provide sworn translation and notarized document translation services in Ibo, handling birth certificates, marriage licenses, academic transcripts, diplomas, and immigration-related documents. Every certified Ibo translation I deliver is accepted by USCIS, courts, and academic institutions.

Entrusted with high-profile cases by leading law firms and Fortune 500 companies, I bring 8 years of discretion and excellence to every Ibo translation project.

English into IboIbo into English

New Mexico常见的伊博语翻译项目

法律与法庭文件

合同、判决书、授权书和证据材料的翻译,供New Mexico法院使用。

移民与 USCIS

出生证明、结婚证、学位证书及辅助文件,附 USCIS 认可的认证。

医疗记录

病史、出院小结和临床报告,以准确术语翻译。

商务与企业

面向伊博语市场的协议、财务报表、人力资源政策和营销材料。

学历证书

按大学和执照委员会要求排版的学位证书、成绩单和评估报告。

技术与手册

由专业领域译员翻译的用户指南、安全文档和技术规格。

01如何在New Mexico获得经认证的伊博语翻译?

通过我们的报价表上传文件。专业伊博语译员完成翻译后,我们随件附上签署的认证声明,获New Mexico的 USCIS、法院和大学认可。

02你们的伊博语翻译被 USCIS 接受吗?

是的。每份经认证的伊博语翻译都包含符合 USCIS 要求的准确性声明。如接收机构要求,我们还可以安排公证。

03伊博语文件翻译的费用是多少?

价格取决于文件篇幅、语言对和交付时间。出生证明等大多数标准文件按每页固定费率报价;上传文件即可获得即时报价。

04在New Mexico多快能收到我的伊博语翻译?

一至两页的标准文件通常在 24 小时内交付。提供加急选项,且全程在线办理,无需前往办公室。

05你们为New Mexico法院翻译伊博语文件吗?

是的。经认证的伊博语翻译按New Mexico州法院和联邦法院要求准备,格式保持证据、印章和钢印与原件对应。

06可以在New Mexico公证伊博语翻译吗?

可以。当New Mexico的接收机构要求公证时,我们会连同签署的认证一并安排——全程远程办理并在线交付。