South Dakota

Gaelik Tradiktè yo nan South Dakota

Gade 7 Gaelik tradiktè yo disponib nan South Dakota nan rezo 2,411 lengwis nou nan tout peyi a.

Bezwen tradiksyon Gaelik pou dokiman, depo legal, oswa materyèl biznis nan South Dakota? Pou demann bò Sioux Falls, Rapid City, Aberdeen, nou voye pwojè a bay lengwis verifye epi nou prepare li pou biwo, tribinal, lekòl, oswa ekip k ap revize li.

Gaelik nan South Dakota

Ki kote tradiksyon Gaelik rive nan South Dakota

Chak dokiman Gaelik nou pran nan South Dakota matche ak destinasyon li anvan tradiksyon an kòmanse. Pi gwo demann lan soti nan ak sivil pou USCIS, dokiman tribinal, dosye medikal ak kontra biznis — ak livrezon sètifye disponib nan tout eta a, soti nan Sioux Falls, Rapid City, Aberdeen rive nan pi piti konte a.

Se yon tradiktè imen pwofesyonèl ki fè chak tradiksyon Gaelik, epi yo revize li pou presizyon, fòma ak tèminoloji. Tradiksyon sètifye yo gen yon deklarasyon egzaktitid ki siyen, epi notarizasyon disponib lè otorite k ap resevwa a mande li.

Link Translations ap konekte kliyan ak lengwis pwofesyonèl depi 1995. Si espesyalis Gaelik ou bezwen an pa nan lis la nan South Dakota, rezo nasyonal nou an ak opsyon a distans yo pèmèt nou toujou jwenn moun pou pwojè ou a, anjeneral nan kèk èdtan.

Vil South Dakota nou kouvriSioux FallsRapid CityAberdeen
Ki kote travay sa a ale

Enstitisyon South Dakota ki resevwa tradiksyon Gaelik nou yo

Chak livrezon Gaelik nan South Dakota aliyen ak moun k ap resevwa a toutbon — sètifikasyon ak fòma matche ak kote dokiman an ap fini.

Biwo USCIS

  • USCIS Saint Paul Field Office (SD primary)

Tribinal nou travay avèk yo

  • U.S. District Court · D. South Dakota
  • South Dakota Supreme Court

Demach eta ki komen

  • South Dakota Vital Records
  • South Dakota Board of Medical and Osteopathic Examiners
Kijan sa mache nan South Dakota

Tradiksyon Gaelik, etap pa etap

Chak dosye Gaelik nan South Dakota anrejistre, tradui, revize epi sètifye dapre règ biwo k ap resevwa a.

1

Telechaje

Voye dokiman Gaelik ou yo ak delè a ak biwo k ap resevwa a — USCIS, tribinal, DMV oswa inivèsite.

2

Chwazi lengwis la

Yon tradiktè Gaelik ki espesyalize nan domèn nan asiyen, anjeneral nan mwens pase yon èdtan.

3

Revizyon ak sètifikasyon

Revizyon pa yon dezyèm lengwis, apre sa yon deklarasyon egzaktitid siyen ki konfòm ak egzijans South Dakota.

4

Livrezon

PDF ak fòma konsève livre nimerikman — estanda 24 èdtan pou dokiman kout, opsyon ijan disponib.

Mr. Padraig M.

Gaelik Tradiktè · South Dakota

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Gaelic ak Gaelic into English.

Coming from a family of translators and interpreters in Scotland, I inherited both a love of language and a commitment to precision that defines my work as a Gaelic translator.

Focused on legal translation, I offer professional Gaelic translation services for law firms, covering depositions, witness preparation, trial proceedings, and document review. My understanding of both common-law and civil-law systems makes me a valuable asset for cross-border litigation.

Clients consistently praise my reliability, cultural competence, and attention to detail — qualities I consider essential for any professional Gaelic translator.

English into GaelicGaelic into English

Ms. Niamh K.

Gaelik Tradiktè · South Dakota

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Gaelic ak Gaelic into English.

Graduating from Trinity College Dublin with honors, I launched my career in Gaelic translation and have spent the last 13 years building a reputation for excellence and reliability.

I provide sworn translation and notarized document translation services in Gaelic, handling birth certificates, marriage licenses, academic transcripts, diplomas, and immigration-related documents. Every certified Gaelic translation I deliver is accepted by USCIS, courts, and academic institutions.

Entrusted with high-profile cases by leading law firms and Fortune 500 companies, I bring 13 years of discretion and excellence to every Gaelic translation project.

English into GaelicGaelic into English

Mr. Colm G.

Gaelik Tradiktè · South Dakota

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Gaelic ak Gaelic into English.

I come from a long line of multilingual professionals in Galway, Ireland, and chose to honor that heritage by becoming a certified Gaelic translator.

Specializing in corporate and business translation, I provide professional Gaelic translation services for multinational companies, covering board meetings, earnings calls, contract negotiations, and internal communications between English and Gaelic-speaking teams.

Trained in trauma-informed translation, I bring sensitivity and composure to asylum interviews, domestic violence cases, and other high-emotion Gaelic translation assignments.

English into GaelicGaelic into English

Mr. Declan B.

Gaelik Tradiktè · South Dakota

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Gaelic ak Gaelic into English.

Following a career in diplomacy in Scotland, I brought my Gaelic language expertise to the United States and began offering professional translation services.

I provide over-the-phone and video remote translation as a certified Gaelic translator, supporting hospitals, courts, insurance companies, and government agencies with on-demand professional Gaelic translation services available on short notice.

My approach combines linguistic precision with genuine cultural competence — I do not just convert words between Gaelic and English, I ensure the full meaning and intent are preserved.

English into GaelicGaelic into English

Ms. Aoife R.

Gaelik Tradiktè · South Dakota

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Gaelic ak Gaelic into English.

Originally from Scotland, I relocated to the U.S. to attend Trinity College Dublin and have since dedicated over 6 years to professional Gaelic translation services.

Specializing in academic and research translation, I handle journal articles, dissertations, grant proposals, and institutional correspondence between Gaelic and English. Researchers and universities trust my professional Gaelic translation services for publication-ready accuracy.

Court-certified in multiple jurisdictions, I bring 6 years of proven accuracy to every Gaelic translation engagement and maintain an impeccable professional record.

English into GaelicGaelic into English

Ms. Aisling M.

Gaelik Tradiktè · South Dakota

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Gaelic ak Gaelic into English.

A former educator from Ireland, I transitioned into full-time Gaelic translation after 19 years of teaching, bringing strong communication skills and cultural sensitivity to every assignment.

I am a certified Gaelic translator with deep expertise in the insurance and workers' compensation sector. My services span recorded statements, independent medical examinations, and claims proceedings, delivering accurate Gaelic translation services that withstand legal scrutiny.

I carry professional liability insurance, maintain strict confidentiality protocols, and treat every Gaelic translation assignment — large or small — with the same level of professionalism.

English into GaelicGaelic into English

Mr. Eamonn D.

Gaelik Tradiktè · South Dakota

Jwenn yon Devis

Tradiksyon nan English into Gaelic ak Gaelic into English.

After emigrating from Ireland over 6 years ago, I dedicated myself to becoming a certified Gaelic translator, helping others navigate the same linguistic challenges I once faced.

I offer professional Gaelic translation services in the manufacturing and supply chain sector, covering quality control documentation, ISO certifications, safety protocols, and vendor contracts. My technical fluency in both Gaelic and English ensures nothing is lost in translation.

My Gaelic translation services come with a quality guarantee — I stand behind every word and offer revisions to ensure complete client satisfaction.

English into GaelicGaelic into English

Pwojè tradiksyon Gaelik ki komen nan South Dakota

Dokiman legal ak tribinal

Kontra, jijman, manda ak prèv tradui pou itilize nan tribinal South Dakota.

Imigrasyon ak USCIS

Batistè, ak maryaj, diplòm ak dokiman sipò ak sètifikasyon pou USCIS.

Dosye medikal

Istwa pasyan, rezime egzeat ak rapò klinik tradui ak bon tèminoloji.

Biznis ak antrepriz

Akò, eta finansye, politik resous imen ak materyèl maketing pou mache kote yo pale Gaelik.

Kalifikasyon akademik

Diplòm, relve nòt ak evalyasyon fòmate pou inivèsite ak komisyon lisans.

Teknik ak manyèl

Gid itilizatè, dokiman sekirite ak espesifikasyon tradui pa lengwis ki espesyalize.

01Kijan pou mwen jwenn yon tradiksyon sètifye Gaelik nan South Dakota?

Telechaje dokiman ou a nan fòm devis nou an. Yon tradiktè pwofesyonèl Gaelik fè tradiksyon an, epi nou livre li ak yon deklarasyon sètifikasyon siyen ke USCIS, tribinal ak inivèsite nan South Dakota aksepte.

02Èske USCIS aksepte tradiksyon Gaelik nou yo?

Wi. Chak tradiksyon sètifye Gaelik gen yon deklarasyon egzaktitid ki satisfè egzijans USCIS. Nou kapab tou òganize notarizasyon lè biwo k ap resevwa a mande li.

03Konbyen tradiksyon dokiman Gaelik koute?

Pri a depann de longè dokiman an, pè lang lan ak delè a. Pifò dokiman estanda tankou batistè gen yon pri fiks pa paj; telechaje fichye ou a pou yon devis enstantane.

04Kilè mwen ka resevwa tradiksyon Gaelik mwen an nan South Dakota?

Dokiman estanda youn a de paj anjeneral livre nan 24 èdtan. Gen opsyon ijan disponib, epi tout bagay fèt sou entènèt, kidonk ou pa bezwen ale nan yon biwo.

05Èske nou tradui dokiman Gaelik pou tribinal South Dakota yo?

Wi. Tradiksyon sètifye Gaelik yo prepare pou tribinal eta ak federal nan South Dakota, ak yon fòma ki kenbe prèv, so ak tenm aliyen ak orijinal la.

06Èske nou ka notarye yon tradiksyon Gaelik nan South Dakota?

Wi. Lè biwo k ap resevwa a nan South Dakota mande notarizasyon, nou òganize li ansanm ak sètifikasyon siyen an — tout bagay fèt a distans epi livre nimerikman.