New Hampshire

New Hampshire的夏威夷语笔译员

浏览我们全国2,411名语言专家网络中在New Hampshire可用的7名夏威夷语笔译员。

需要在New Hampshire处理夏威夷语文件翻译、法律材料或商务文件?针对Manchester, Nashua, Concord周边的需求,我们会把项目交给经过审核的语言专家,并按接收方要求准备给办公室、法院、学校或审核团队使用。

New Hampshire的夏威夷语服务

New Hampshire的夏威夷语翻译都送往哪里

New Hampshire对夏威夷语翻译的需求涵盖移民申请、法庭文件、医疗记录和商业合同。Manchester, Nashua, Concord等地的机构经常需要经认证的夏威夷语文件翻译,以获得 USCIS、州法院、大学和执照委员会的认可。

每份夏威夷语翻译均由专业人工译员完成,并经过准确性、格式和术语审核。认证翻译附带签署的准确性声明,如接收机构要求,还可提供公证服务。

Link Translations 自 1995 年起为客户对接专业语言人才。如果您需要的夏威夷语专家未在New Hampshire列出,我们的全国网络和远程服务方式仍可为您的项目配备人员,通常只需数小时。

我们覆盖的New Hampshire城市ManchesterNashuaConcord
这些工作提交到哪里

接收我们夏威夷语翻译的New Hampshire机构

每份在New Hampshire交付的夏威夷语翻译都与实际接收方对齐——认证与格式匹配文件的最终去向。

USCIS 办事处

  • USCIS Manchester Field Office

合作法院

  • U.S. District Court · D. New Hampshire
  • New Hampshire Supreme Court

常见州级申请

  • NH Division of Vital Records
  • NH Board of Medicine credentialing
在New Hampshire的流程

夏威夷语翻译,逐步进行

每份在New Hampshire的夏威夷语申请文件都会登记、翻译、审校,并按接收机构的规则出具认证。

1

上传

发送您的夏威夷语文件,注明期限和接收机构——USCIS、法院、DMV 或大学。

2

匹配语言专家

通常在一小时内指派对口领域的夏威夷语译员。

3

审校与认证

由第二位语言专家审校,然后出具符合New Hampshire提交要求的签署准确性证明。

4

交付

保留原版式的 PDF 在线交付——短文件 24 小时标准交付,可加急。

Ms. Moana T.

夏威夷语笔译员 · New Hampshire

获取报价

笔译 English into Hawaiian 和 Hawaiian into English.

My journey into Hawaiian translation began at University of Hawaii, where I earned my degree in linguistics and discovered a passion for bridging language barriers.

Specializing in simultaneous and consecutive interpretation, I serve as a certified Hawaiian translator for high-profile legal proceedings, diplomatic meetings, and multilateral conferences. My professional Hawaiian translation services are trusted by attorneys, judges, and executives alike.

I offer same-day and emergency Hawaiian translation services, because I understand that language needs do not always follow a 9-to-5 schedule — my clients have my commitment around the clock.

English into HawaiianHawaiian into English

Mr. Kai N.

夏威夷语笔译员 · New Hampshire

获取报价

笔译 English into Hawaiian 和 Hawaiian into English.

Studying at University of Hawaii gave me the formal training, but it was growing up bilingual in Honolulu, Hawaii, that gave me the instinct and cultural fluency I rely on every day as a Hawaiian translator.

Specializing in academic and research translation, I handle journal articles, dissertations, grant proposals, and institutional correspondence between Hawaiian and English. Researchers and universities trust my professional Hawaiian translation services for publication-ready accuracy.

As a member of the National Association of Judiciary Interpreters and Translators (NAJIT), I adhere to a strict code of ethics and deliver certified Hawaiian translation of the highest caliber.

English into HawaiianHawaiian into English

Mr. Makoa K.

夏威夷语笔译员 · New Hampshire

获取报价

笔译 English into Hawaiian 和 Hawaiian into English.

For 13 years I have served as a Hawaiian translator, drawing on the deep cultural and linguistic knowledge I acquired growing up in Honolulu, Hawaii.

Specializing in corporate and business translation, I provide professional Hawaiian translation services for multinational companies, covering board meetings, earnings calls, contract negotiations, and internal communications between English and Hawaiian-speaking teams.

I am an ATA-certified Hawaiian translator and active member of the American Translators Association, committed to the highest ethical and professional standards in every translation assignment.

English into HawaiianHawaiian into English

Mr. Lopaka K.

夏威夷语笔译员 · New Hampshire

获取报价

笔译 English into Hawaiian 和 Hawaiian into English.

Having been raised in a bilingual household — Hawaiian at home and English at school — I developed an intuitive understanding of both languages that has shaped my 25-year career as a translator.

Conference and event translation is my specialty — I provide simultaneous interpretation in Hawaiian for international summits, academic conferences, and large-scale corporate events. I am equally skilled in consecutive interpretation for smaller, high-stakes diplomatic and business settings.

I hold a sworn translator designation recognized by consulates and embassies, enabling me to provide notarized Hawaiian translation accepted internationally.

English into HawaiianHawaiian into English

Ms. Mele F.

夏威夷语笔译员 · New Hampshire

获取报价

笔译 English into Hawaiian 和 Hawaiian into English.

My mother tongue is Hawaiian, learned in the streets and classrooms of Hilo, and it remains the foundation of everything I do as a professional translator today.

Focused on legal translation, I offer professional Hawaiian translation services for law firms, covering depositions, witness preparation, trial proceedings, and document review. My understanding of both common-law and civil-law systems makes me a valuable asset for cross-border litigation.

Recognized by peers and clients alike for exceptional accuracy, I have maintained a 99% client satisfaction rate across 13 years of professional Hawaiian translation services.

English into HawaiianHawaiian into English

Ms. Mahina K.

夏威夷语笔译员 · New Hampshire

获取报价

笔译 English into Hawaiian 和 Hawaiian into English.

I come from a long line of multilingual professionals in Hilo, Hawaii, and chose to honor that heritage by becoming a certified Hawaiian translator.

Immigration law is at the heart of my practice — I provide Hawaiian to English translation for asylum hearings, bond hearings, removal proceedings, and attorney-client consultations. I am deeply familiar with immigration terminology and the emotional weight these cases carry.

I am committed to quick turnaround times without sacrificing quality — my clients know they can count on me for accurate Hawaiian translation even under tight deadlines.

English into HawaiianHawaiian into English

Ms. Hina K.

夏威夷语笔译员 · New Hampshire

获取报价

笔译 English into Hawaiian 和 Hawaiian into English.

My bilingual upbringing in Kailua gave me native fluency in Hawaiian, and my subsequent training in the U.S. equipped me to work as a professional translator across multiple specialized fields.

My practice centers on immigration and asylum translation, where I serve as a certified Hawaiian translator for USCIS interviews, credible fear screenings, and immigration court proceedings. I understand the stakes involved and bring both precision and empathy to every Hawaiian to English assignment.

Court-certified in multiple jurisdictions, I bring 23 years of proven accuracy to every Hawaiian translation engagement and maintain an impeccable professional record.

English into HawaiianHawaiian into English

New Hampshire常见的夏威夷语翻译项目

法律与法庭文件

合同、判决书、授权书和证据材料的翻译,供New Hampshire法院使用。

移民与 USCIS

出生证明、结婚证、学位证书及辅助文件,附 USCIS 认可的认证。

医疗记录

病史、出院小结和临床报告,以准确术语翻译。

商务与企业

面向夏威夷语市场的协议、财务报表、人力资源政策和营销材料。

学历证书

按大学和执照委员会要求排版的学位证书、成绩单和评估报告。

技术与手册

由专业领域译员翻译的用户指南、安全文档和技术规格。

01如何在New Hampshire获得经认证的夏威夷语翻译?

通过我们的报价表上传文件。专业夏威夷语译员完成翻译后,我们随件附上签署的认证声明,获New Hampshire的 USCIS、法院和大学认可。

02你们的夏威夷语翻译被 USCIS 接受吗?

是的。每份经认证的夏威夷语翻译都包含符合 USCIS 要求的准确性声明。如接收机构要求,我们还可以安排公证。

03夏威夷语文件翻译的费用是多少?

价格取决于文件篇幅、语言对和交付时间。出生证明等大多数标准文件按每页固定费率报价;上传文件即可获得即时报价。

04在New Hampshire多快能收到我的夏威夷语翻译?

一至两页的标准文件通常在 24 小时内交付。提供加急选项,且全程在线办理,无需前往办公室。

05你们为New Hampshire法院翻译夏威夷语文件吗?

是的。经认证的夏威夷语翻译按New Hampshire州法院和联邦法院要求准备,格式保持证据、印章和钢印与原件对应。

06可以在New Hampshire公证夏威夷语翻译吗?

可以。当New Hampshire的接收机构要求公证时,我们会连同签署的认证一并安排——全程远程办理并在线交付。